CVR 14238239Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)SolbjergFounded 28 Jun 1990
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2003
Gross profit
-43.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+568.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
10.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VINDENERGI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Lauritsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2008
Morten Pind15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2008
and 2 morePer Lauritsensince 28 Jun 1990
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2008
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2008
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2008
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
VINDENERGI ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for VINDENERGI ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 30522168100% of capital and votes23 Jan 2008 to 18 Oct 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -54 | -52 | -58 | -43 | -43 |
| Result for the year | +780 | -1,430 | +615 | +1,032 | +568 |
| Equity | 9,464 | 8,034 | 8,649 | 9,681 | 10,249 |
| Total assets | 11,559 | 9,917 | 10,560 | 11,624 | 12,221 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10,843note 3 | -8,968note 3 | -10,532note 3 | -11,624note 3 | -12,204note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -9,039note 3 | -7,135note 3 | -8,650note 3 | -9,714note 3 | -10,266note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Jun 2022
VINDENERGI ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Jan 2027.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1005641171208, 9999 Ukendt
P-number 1000704699Solbjerg Hedevej 208, 8355 Solbjerg