CVR 10767989Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)TønderFounded 28 Apr 1987
Gross profit
858.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+11.8% on 2024
Result
+427.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STALLEX EJENDOMS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSTALLEX A/SCVR 89945410, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Feb 2011
Peter Jefsen Andersensince 28 Apr 1987
CVR 89945410100% of capital and votessince 18 Feb 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STALLEX INVEST ApS, since 10 Jun 2005
Holding company
CVR 28850484Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STALLEX A/S, since 21 Feb 2011
Holding company
CVR 89945410Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STALLEX EJENDOMS ApS, since 18 Feb 2011
This company
STALLEX EJENDOMS ApS
CVR 10767989
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 731 | 697 | 742 | 768 | 859 |
| Operating profit | +478 | +444 | +489 | +515 | +606 |
| Result for the year | +396 | +339 | +314 | +324 | +427 |
| Equity | 3,988 | 827 | 1,141 | 1,465 | 1,892 |
| Total assets | 8,313 | 4,492 | 4,341 | 4,327 | 4,406 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8.4% | -4.7% | 6.5% | 3.5% | 11.8% |
| EBITDA | 731 | 697 | 742 | 768 | 859 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,997 | 2,655 | 2,345 | 2,064 | 1,716 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.1x | 3.8x | 3.2x | 2.7x | 2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.3% | 6.6% | 10.9% | 11.4% | 13.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -577 | 2,773 | 2,229 | 1,728 | 1,052 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Sep 2024 to 31 Aug 2025, published 2 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Sep 2023 to 31 Aug 2024, published 30 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Sep 2022 to 31 Aug 2023, published 18 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 15 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Sep 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 16 Dec 2021
STALLEX EJENDOMS ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1000129751Ndr Landevej 4, 6270 Tønder