CVR 10552133Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LøkkenFounded 18 Dec 1986
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SINCE RBH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
Gross profit
696.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
+12.3% on 2025
Result
+1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
25.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Inge Lis Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 16 Dec 2004
Tommy Kjærsgaard Jensensince 18 Dec 1986
Inge Lis Jensensince 18 Dec 1986
100% of capital and votessince 16 Dec 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 4 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 25238079100% of capital and votes
CVR 3941969633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3888809920% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 2942752625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 46281756100% of capital and votes
CVR 2736124250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4219732725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3888809920% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SINCE RBH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4118234233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 Feb 2020 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 1762889520% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jan 1994 to 30 May 2022
CVR 4147691550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Mar 2022 to 23 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
18 Dec 1986 to 6 Nov 2026.
May 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | Q1 2006 | Q2 2006 | Q3 2006 | Q4 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Apr 2015 | Jun 2015 | Dec 2015 | Feb 2016 | Jun 2016 | Dec 2016 | Mar 2017 | Jun 2017 | Oct 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jun 2018 | Sep 2018 | Dec 2018 | Mar 2019 | Jun 2019 | Sep 2019 | Dec 2019 | Mar 2020 | Jun 2020 | Sep 2020 | Dec 2020 | Mar 2021 | Jun 2021 | Sep 2021 | Dec 2021 | Mar 2022 | Jun 2022 | Sep 2022 | Dec 2022 | Feb 2023 | May 2023 | Aug 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Apr 2024 | Jun 2024 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | May 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 25 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 | 1 | 1 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 10 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1997 to 2005 and 2007 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2006 to Q4 2006 and Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to May 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest May 2026, published 25 Aug 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 667 | 572 | 571 | 620 | 696 |
| Operating profit | +484 | +376 | +358 | +390 | +310 |
| Result for the year | +472 | +1,301 | +1,515 | +1,243 | +1,195 |
| Equity | 18,793 | 21,337 | 22,852 | 24,095 | 25,290 |
| Total assets | 21,072 | 23,487 | 23,185 | 24,509 | 26,815 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 4.5% | -14.3% | -0.2% | 8.6% | 12.3% |
| EBITDA | 631 | 541 | 550 | 580 | 516 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 94.6% | 94.5% | 96.4% | 93.5% | 74.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 990 | -155 | -387 | -283 | -66 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.6x | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.9% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 1.3% | 1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 1 | 457note 2 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 720note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 990 | -1,116 | -5,148 | -2,764 | -1,316 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 5 Nov 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 17 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 10 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 16 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 12 Dec 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 08.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Rimmens Alle 89, 9900 Frederikshavn, den 08.08.2025.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 42905534 Since Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.03.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 07.03.2022.
kr. 5.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 2.427,48.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 130.000,00.
Ny adresse: Hølken 12, 9480 Løkken
Vedtægter ændret:
13.05.2013.
Den under 01.02.2010 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Hjørring om opløsning af selskabet, er annulleret.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. anpartsselskabslovens § 60, jf. § 61 sendt til skifteretten i Hjørring den 01.02.2010.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Ny adresse:
c/o Restaurant Løkken Badehotel, Torvet 1, 9480 Løkken.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Anton Madsen, den 14.05.1999.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Rimmens Alle 89, Postboks 712, 9900 Frederikshavn, den 14.05.1999.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Anton Madsen, 9982 Ålbæk, den 10.09.1997.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
SR, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.07.1998.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.12.1996.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 45.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 125.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
18.12.1986
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,0
Stiftere:
Tommy Kjærsgaard Jensen, Inge Lis Jensen
Direktion:
Tommy Kjærsgaard Jensen, Inge Lis Jensen
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening
Revision:
Scan Revision, 9900 Frederikshavn
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.1986 - 30.06.1987
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1005320290, 9999 Ukendt
P-number 1012753310Hølken 12, 9480 Løkken
No other current company drawn.