CVR 10543843Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision: skatterådgivning (692000)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)HammelFounded 30 Jun 1987
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Reviham ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
10
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
432
DKK, annual report 2019
-94.9% on 2018
Result
+432
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
259.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
TIND INVEST ApSCVR 31746396, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 25 Jun 2020
RR&H ApSCVR 38123211, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 25 Jun 2020
and 2 moreOle Tilsted Christensenuntil 18 Dec 2019
Henning Nielsenuntil 18 Dec 2019
Jørgen Krogh Tinduntil 18 Dec 2019
and 1 moreNo current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 6 Feb 20174 Mar 2015 to 6 Feb 2017
CVR 3174639625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 5 Mar 20154 Mar 2015 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR 3174638820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 5 Mar 20154 Mar 2015 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR 3053300320% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 5 Mar 20154 Mar 2015 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR 3812321125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes6 Feb 2017 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 Jun 1987 to 5 Nov 2026.
Dec 2016, monthly: 10 employees, 8 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 13 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 13 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| FTE | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1997 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Dec 2016.
Latest Dec 2016, published 28 Feb 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,949 | 3,994 | 1,117 | 9 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -51 | -316 | +2,061 | +11 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +25 | -210 | +1,597 | +5 | 0 |
| Equity | 1,177 | 967 | 464 | 259 | 259 |
| Total assets | 3,966 | 4,138 | 475 | 262 | 259 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8.7% | 1.1% | -72% | -99.2% | -94.9% |
| EBITDA | 148 | -113 | 4,567 | 11 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 3.8% | -2.8% | 408.8% | 127.5% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,073 | 1,427 | -350note 2 | -253note 2 | -259note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 7.2x | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.8%note 4 | -10.6%note 5 | 125%note 2 | 18.1%note 2 | 10.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 116note 7 | 183note 7 | 1,720note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 16 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 12 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 30 Nov 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 6 Dec 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 16 Dec 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Henning Nielsen, den 25.06.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 18.12.2019
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Henning Nielsen, 8450 Hammel, den 18.12.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Tilsted Christensen, den 18.12.2019, Henning Nielsen, den 18.12.2019, Uffe Søgaard, den 18.12.2019, Jørgen Krogh Tind, den 18.12.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.01.2017
Nyt navn: Reviham ApS
Slettede binavne: SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER- HAMMEL,REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, REVISIONSKONTORET I HAMMEL, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive revisionsvirksomhed og anden dermed efter direktionens skøn beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.12.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RGD REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 16.12.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 12786492 BUNDGAARD REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 02.11.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RGD REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Samsøvej 16, 8382 Hinnerup, den 02.11.2012.
Ny adresse:
Norgesvej 2, 8450 Hammel.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.02.2004.
Nyt navn:
REVISION HAMMEL, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Nye binavne:
SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER- HAMMEL,REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB (REVISION HAMMEL, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB), REVISIONSKONTORET I HAMMEL, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB (REVISION HAMMEL, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB).
Slettede binavne:
REVISIONSKONTORET I HAMMEL ApS (REVISION HAMMEL ApS), SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER - HAMMEL ApS (REVISION HAMMEL ApS).
Vedtægter ændret:
15.06.1995.
Ny adresse:
Torvegade 9, 8450 Hammel.
Nyt binavn: SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER - HAMMEL ApS (REVISION HAMMEL ApS).
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 160.000,00 indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 240.000,00.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Reg. revisor Henning Nielsen, 8381 Mundelstrup, Reg. revisor Uffe Søgaard, 8450 Hammel.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REG.NR. ApS160328 KORSHOLM REVISION ApS.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REG.NR. ApS178550 BUNDGAARD REVISION ApS, Samsøvej 16, 8382 Hinnerup.
Selskabet fusioneret med REG.NR. ApS173005 SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER - HAMMEL ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.11.1993.
Nyt navn:
REVISION HAMMEL ApS
Binavn:
REVISIONSKONTORET I HAMMEL ApS (REVISION HAMMEL ApS)
Binavn:
REVISIONSKONTORET I HAMMEL ApS (REVISIONSFIRMAET JOHN R. SØRENSEN ApS)
Stiftelsesdato:
30.06.1987
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.06.1987
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,0
Stiftere:
Reg. revisor John Richard Sørensen, Reg. revisor Jørgen Tind Sørensen
Direktion:
Reg. revisor John Richard Sørensen, Reg. revisor Jørgen Tind Sørensen
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion
Revision:
REG.NR. ApS160328 KORSHOLM REVISION ApS, Søndergade 18, 8600 Silkeborg
Første regnskabsår:
02.01.1987 - 30.06.1988
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1000093709Norgesvej 2, 8450 Hammel