CVR 10070163Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Veksø SjællandFounded 26 Mar 2001
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NYGAARD. HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-43.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+4.9M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
67M
DKK, annual report 2023
Frederik Mogensen Nygaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 4 Jul 2024
Trine Mosevang Vinten Nygaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 4 Jul 2024
Frederik Mogensen Nygaarduntil 4 Jul 2024
Trine Mosevang Vinten Nygaarduntil 4 Jul 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 202027 Jun 2013 to 4 Jul 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 202027 Jun 2013 to 4 Jul 2024
NYGAARD. HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NYGAARD. HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3668415150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Mar 2015 to 5 Jul 2024
CVR 3234631650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2015 to 4 Jul 2024
CVR 42152633100% of capital and votes22 Feb 2021 to 4 Jul 2024
CVR 42347108100% of capital and votes26 May 2021 to 4 Jul 2024
CVR 33777671100% of capital and votes27 Jun 2013 to 4 Jul 2024
CVR 41140739100% of capital and votes30 Dec 2020 to 4 Jul 2024
CVR 19642844100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2023 to 7 Aug 2023
CVR 32661750100% of capital and votes31 Oct 2011 to 27 Apr 2017
CVR 32275850100% of capital and votes6 Aug 2009 to 8 Jul 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
26 Mar 2001 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -23 | -28 | -67 | -60 | -44 |
| Result for the year | +5,028 | +15,541 | +9,780 | +3,615 | +4,946 |
| Equity | 21,369 | 46,666 | 58,896 | 62,396 | 66,957 |
| Total assets | 21,692 | 58,767 | 59,394 | 63,226 | 66,957 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -123note 1 | -108note 1 | -6,353note 1 | -10,235note 1 | -5,393note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 185note 1 | 11,980note 1 | -7,960note 1 | -13,836note 1 | -10,152note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 13 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 12 May 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the demerged company (Indskydende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende virksomheder må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Virksomheden er d. 04.07.2024 opløst ved spaltning. Aktiver og gæld er som helhed overdraget til CVR-nummer 44946742 F. Nygaard Holding ApS og CVR-nummer 44946734 TMVN Invest ApS.
Vedtægter ændret: 26.05.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 26.05.2021.
kr. 20.000,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 12.813,11.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 400.000,00.
Ny adresse: Store Valbyvej 276, Østrup, 3670 Veksø Sjælland
Ny kommune: Roskilde
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.12.2020.
kr. 93.000,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 11.026,88.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 380.000,00.
CVR-nummer:
10070163.
NAVN:
NYGAARD INVEST ApS.
Adresse: Fællesejevej 30, 4700 Næstved.
Kommune: Næstved.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.06.2015
Nyt navn: NYGAARD. HOLDING ApS
Vedtægter ændret:
27.06.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 65.722,00 indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 1.317,91.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 287.000,00.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Trine Mosevang Vinten Nygaard, 4700 Næstved, den 27.06.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Selskabet er fusioneret med CVR-NR. 30921445 TMVN HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 01.01.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Handelsskolevej 1, 4700 Næstved, den 01.01.2007.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.08.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 96.278,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 1.189,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 221.278,00.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.08.2006.
Ny adresse:
Fællesejevej 30, 4700 Næstved.
Ny kommune:
Næstved.
Ny adresse:
Åbovej 9, 4160 Herlufmagle.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RIR Revision.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERETREVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Milnersvej 43, 3400 Hillerød.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.03.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.03.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 677,32.
Stifter:
Frederik Mogensen Nygaard, den 26.03.2001.
Direktion:
Frederik Mogensen Nygaard, den 26.03.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene.
Revision:
RIR Revision, 4000 Roskilde, den 26.03.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
26.03.2001 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008362552Store Valbyvej 276, 3670 Veksø Sjælland